Alumini M.Tech Students List

2016

Anasuya Chowdhury

Bidhan Sarkar

Dharmendra

Foram Dave

Gangaiarasi

Jayant Lodha

Jitendra Kumar

Jyoti Kumar

Meghashree Padhan

Mohd Usmani

Mullapudi Sree

Muthuchamy Duraisamy

Nivedita Singh

Priyanka Main

Sandeepta Samal

Sanjana Deshpande

Srijita Purkayastha

Srishti Singh

Sucharu Vinayak

Sunil Yadav

Umesh Marathe

Vaibhav Kumbhar

2015

AISHWARYA VIJAYAN MENON

JAYANT RAMESH KADU

SATYAM MISHRA

SUMBUL HAFEEZ

AJAY CHOUHAN

JENIFER M

SHAILENDRA SINGH

VANDANA TIWARI

ANIL PT

MAHARSHI MUKESH GAJJAR

SUBHABRATA SAHA

VIVEK SAHEBRAO PATIL

ANURADHA DE SARKAR

RAJAN SAHU

RITU RATHI

PIYUSH TAKKAR

ASWATHY P

GOUTAM PRADHAN

2014

PIOUS C V

SURENDRA KUMAR PANDEY

ABHISHEK SACHAN

E. RAGHURAM

SANDIP PAL

NIDHI GUPTA

JITENDRA NARAYAN PANDA

AISHA AHMED

IMRAN ANSARI

SANDEEP KUMAR

PRATIVA DAS

ROHAN MORE

SANDHYA

VISHAL SRIVASTAVA

2013

SHRUTI AWASTHI

PRADIPTA KUMAR DAS .

ANINDYA DUTTA .

SATHISH KUMAR .

NITESH KUMAR RAY

SOUMYAJIT BASU

SINDHU K P .

SAURAJ .

SAYANTANI BASU

V VIGNESH

SALEHEEN BANO .

MONIKA .

MOUSUMI BOSE .

JYOTI SHARMA

K SUSI .

DARADMARE SNEHA BHIMRAO .

RESHU TYAGI .

ANIL KUMAR

PARUL SACHDEVA

KISHOR BISWAS .

ABHISHEK KUMAR .

M MORONSHING .

MOHAMMAD ADIL AFROZ .

TARUN VERMA .

AMITA MISHRA .

ANUBHA GUPTA .

NILESH RAMESH BAKARE .

2012

SAMPAT SINGH CHAUHAN

S.SABAPATHY

HARSHITA

SHAHAR P S

NANDINI MEHTA

DEBANGA BHUSAN KONWAR

NITIN RATHEE

VISHWA PRATAP SINGH

AMIT GUPTA

ALKA KASANA

RAVI

KUSUM LATA

CHARU GUPTA

DANODIYA ASHISHKUMAR HARIKISHAN

ARUN KUMAR

JAGANNATH CHANDRA

DIPANJAN SAHA

INDU

LARRY PHILIPPOSE

SARANYA S

RAMESH KRISHNAN R

AVINASH TIWARI

SANTOSH KUMAR

YAMEENI SAROTHIA

MANSI GUPTA

GARIMA CHAUDHARY

SHIB SHANKAR BANERJEE

2011

SANANDA NAG

PARAMITA DAS

BINDU MANCHANDA

ABHILASHA KANWAR

SUVAM NAG CHOWDHURY

ACHLA

SANJUKTA BOSE

HEMLATA UJJWAL

RICHKANT

INDU PANWAR

ABHISHEK GANDHI

KUMARI RAGINI

HARJEET SINGH JAGGI

KAUSTAV GOSWAMI

RANJANA NEHRA

VED PRAKASH

YOGESH KUMAR

PAWAN VERMA

RAJENDRA KUMAR

JUBARAJ BHATTACHARYA

SHALINI SINGH

DEEPIKA MALPANI

RANGKSAN MAWROH

2010

INDRANIL BANERJEE

ASTHA GARHWAL

KM.PRIYA

MEENAKSHI

RAJDEEP MAJUMDER

HARPREET KAUR

SURESH PRASAD KHARWAR

DIBYENDU DAS

SOUMYADIP CHOUDHURY

NARESH KUMAR SHARMA

ARIJIT DAS

ANKUR SINGH

GARIMA AGRAWAL

JITENDER KUMAR

RAJNEESH KUMAR SRIVASTAVA

ABHA MISHRA

PUSHPENDRA KUMAR SHARMA

2009

POOJA MITTAL

SUNIL KUMAR

CHAINIKA JANGU

VARTIKA JOSHI

PRIYA DWIVEDI

MITU ARORA

DEEPLATA

MANISHA GUPTA

GARIMA VERMA

NANDAN N DADKAR

SYED JAVED AHMAD RIZVI

POONAM CHETANI

GOPALA RAM BHADU

ARUN KUMAR

MOHAMMAD TAHIR ZAFAR

2008

REKHA SINGH

SUNITA SANWARIA

MANISHA TOMAR

ASHOK KUMAR

POOJA DASWANI

KAMLESH KR DABARIA

SACHIN JAIN

MANISH JAIN

SHIKHA JAIN

SAVITA MEENA

SURABHI JAIN

BHAWANA AGGARWAL

KIRAN KUMAR G.

SMRITI SINGH

MONU VATS

RAJUL SHARMA

AWADESH KR DWIVEDI

2007

AMOL ASHOK RAMTEKE

DEVANAND D. BAMBOLE

RNAJAN KUMAR KAMAT

UPENDRA KUMAR

ARVIND KUMAR YADAV

DIPEN S. MOZINDER

RASHMI AGARWAL

LEENA NEBHANI

ASHISH TYAGI

KAILASH CH. MANDAL

SANDEEP KUMAR

TARUNA KHANDELWAL

AVIRANJAN KUMAR

P. SHYAM KUMAR

SIDDHARTHA MOHAN BHASNEY

SHARMISHTHA BHATTACHARJEE

2006

NIKHI KALANI

RAJNEESH SIROHI

SUDEEP BERA

K.P.T. RAMASUBRAMANI

PRAVIN R.

SAPTRASHI MONDAL

GAURAV VARMA

VARSHA MAHESHWARI

SANTOSH GARAPATI

D.R. MANODAVIA

ALOK SHARMA

SWETA KESARI

DHEERENDRA DUBEY

T.RRAJASEKARAN

R. GOVARDHAN

ANJALI SINGHAL

SATPAL SINGH

NITIN SHARMA

GHANSYAM PANDEY

2005

ARPITA KARAK

VISHAL GOEL

ASHISH S. KULKARNI

MUKUL KAUSHIK

RITIMA BANERJEE

VIKAS RAO NAIDU

B. VENKATA RAMANAIAH

KAMLESH KUMAR

MUKESH KUMAR VYAS

HEMANT KUMAR UKEY

NIKHIL CHAUHAN

RUCHI PANDEY

ASHOK KUMAR

S.H. KAMESHWARI DEVI

ASHUTOSH MATHUR

ABHISHEK KR. GANDHI

SAURABH AGGARWAL

SACHIDANAND PRASAD

RANJAN TRIPATHY

SUBHASH MANDAL

ANURAG KALRA

ALOK KUMAR

VIKRAM KUMAR SONI

RAJENDRA K.SHINGADE

VIJAY KUMAR PATEL

2004

AMIT JHA

BALAJIGOPAL KRISHNA

NIRMAL C.

NIRAJ JAIN

ABHISHEK SINGH

G. KRISHNAPRASAD

SANCHITA BHATTACHARYA

RITIMONI RAJKHOWA

VITTAL SAWANT

DEEPAK K. PRUSHTI

SMRATI GUPTA

ASHISH PUROHIT

PRAVEEM SAHO

SANDEEP KUMAR

RANJANA KUMARI

SACHIN BALADHARE

2002

RAHUL SACHDEVA

ARUNASHISH DAS

PRANAY

REEMA

RAHUL MISHRA

DILIP K. KOLLURI

MAHENDRA K. PAL

RISHI ARORA

MUKTA KASHYAP

VIPUL PRAJAPATI

JAGDEEP SINGH

SANJEEV DATTA

ANUPAM TRIVEDI

ANIRUDHA SINGH

ANURADHA

SAMALI DATTA

ASHOK KANOJIA

2001

SONIA OBEROI

PIYALI CHAKRABARTI

SACHINKUMAR AWATADE

BANDEEP SINGH

VIKAS MITTAL

MUTHULAKSHMI R.T.S.

RANJAN MITRA

VIKRAM T.

ALIPS SRIVASTAVA

YESHPAL RAMPAL SINGH

MOHANRAJ G. T.

GAURAV VERMA

VISHWESHWARA HERLE

SOMENDU BIKASH B

SANDEEP KUMAR

KAVITA ABROL

SONAL RAJYA

GAURAV MEDIRATTA

CHITRA M.

2000

ANURIMA SINGH

BIMLESH LOCHAB

PARNASREE MAITI

SUKANTA SEN

ASHIMA SETH

DIPTI KAKKAR

PRASUN KUMAR ROY

SUKHPREET KAUR

BIJU JOHN

NIRMAL BARMAN

RUPAK DAS

SUSANTA KUMAR PRAMANIK

TAMANNA MADAAN

1999

CHARANJIT SINGH SINDHU

SUBBALAKSHMI R.

USHA KALYANI P

RAMYA K.

DILIP KUMAR BEHERA

RAJESH KUMAR SAHOO

PULAK DUTTA

RANJANI KANTH

GAUTAM SARKEL

ROSHAN KUMAR JHA

R.S. PRABHAKARAN

REVATHI M.S.

SAMIK GUPTA

RAMYA K.

1998

A.N. MAIKAP

S.PAL

P.K. NANDA

M. SHANKAR

A.V.S. KISHORE

S.VENKATARAMANAN

R. CHANDRASEKAR

N.R. KUNDU

ARVIND KUMAR GOEL

S. RAYCHAUDHURY

R.GOLLA

PARMINDER AGGARWAL

ASHWANI KUMAR

V.ANAND

R.K.SRIVASTAVA

POONAM SINGH

DEEPALI AGGARWAL

K.K.PRADEEP KUMAR

DHIRAJ BHATIA

1997

N. SATHYA NARAYAN

P.V.GURUNATH

S. SANGAM

S. SAMDDAR

B.K. SATAPATHY

R.SHASHI

S.TYAGI

M.CHANDRAMOULY

F.LAWRWNCE

R.B.S.THAKUR

S.R. ANATHALAKSHI

K.SRIPADRAJ

H.HARIHARAN

R.L. SRIVASTAVA

S.CHAKRABORTY

1996

K. BHARDWAJ

K. JAIN

R. SRIVIDYA

S.K. MUDULI

A. SRI GANESH

K. SUMATHY

S. GOSWAMI

V. GADODIA

B. RAYCHAUDHRI

M. MHALGI

S. LAKHANI

P. SIVARAMAN

D. MAJUMDAR

P. BANDHOPADHYAY

S. NANGIA

R. NATH

G. GUPTA

H.R. SRINATH

1995

A.PRIYADARSHINI

R.S. SHANKAR

S.P. TIWARI

N. TIWARI

G.S.A. PADMANABHA

S. GANGOPADHYA

Y. KOYAL

R. RANGARAJAN

K. CHOUDAHRY

1994

J. CHAKRABARTI

S. SUKUMAR

R.MISRA

N. SUNDAR

M. MITRA

S. KUMARAN

R. NAGRAJAN

P. HALDAR

N. GUPTA

T.K. MANDAL

S. GHOSH

1993

J.P. MAURYA

P. SIVA

R. UMA

S. MITRA

M.K. PANDE

R. SUNDRAM

S. BHATTAHARYA

S.H.J. AMANABADI

Y.K. JOSHI

S.R. TARAFDAR

1992

Y. NANDEDKAR

J. JOHN

S. JOSEPH

V. VARADARAJAN

RASHMI

D. DAS

G. PADMA

R. KOHLI

M. THANGARATHINAVELU

M.C. PATHAK

R. BALA MOURUGANE

1991

A.S. KAMESHWARI

T. ABRAHAM

S. RAJESH

R. GOGIA

D. CHATTOPADHYAY

V.S. SUBRAMANIUM

S.K. GHOSH

R. GUPTA

N. MYTHILY

P. RAMA

1990

B. SRINIV ASAN

N.N. VEERAGHAVA

S. WADHWA

V. DUBEY

B.S. BUTOLA

S. ALAM

T.R. SRIKANTH

V. JAIN

K.G. CHITTIBABU

S. BHATTACHARYA

1989

A.THOMAS

M. RAJA

P. RANJINI

R.K. GUPTA

D. ACHARYA

O. SINGH

P. VERMA

S. AGGARWAL

K. RAMAYA

P. KRISHNA KUMAR

L.A. HUSSAIN

1988

A.K. RAVI KUMAR

S. NARAYAN

R. MEHTA

K. SUBBARAO

A.KA TYAGI

S. VENKATRAGHAVA

R.S. PATHAK

P.V.MENON

G. SINGH

S.A. BASER

R.T.U. SINGH

V.K. SINGH

H. SINGH

1987

R. CHAND

K. SUDHA

L. VISHWANTHAN

B. LOPEZ

H.P. MITTAL

K.K. SARMA

R. BHATNAGAR

B.L.BRINDA

1986

A. GUPTA

R. JEYA KUMAR

P. SHARMA

A.S. KUNDAN

R.K. RATNA

V.K. KARAN

P.S. RAM CHANDRAN

M. LELE JOSHI

1985

A.K. JAIN

V.R. AGGARWAL

D.K. RALI

M.S. PAREKH

B.P. KAUSHIK

1984

C.P. CHAWALA

R. KUMAR

M.R. HASSAN

JAGMAL SINGH

G.S. REDDY

S. VARSHNEY

PV. SATYA BHAMA

JAI PAUL

JAGBIR SINGH

T.K. RAJU

R. DHAMODHARAN

K. SINGH

1983

K.U. BHASKAR

R. HALDAR

N. BANERJI

1982

B. KAR

S. SUGUMAR

S.K. DHARA

T.S. RAMAN